Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For New Bedford, Ma

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for New Bedford, Ma. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare New Bedford, Ma with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,4996,524
BustAfghanistan 10,6496,618
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,5056,528
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,3916,457
FarahAfghanistan 10,4626,502
GardizAfghanistan 10,6796,636
GhazniAfghanistan 10,6516,619
HeratAfghanistan 10,2916,395
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,5326,545
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,6536,620
KabulAfghanistan 10,5876,579
KandaharAfghanistan 10,7276,666
KhostAfghanistan 10,7376,672
KunduzAfghanistan 10,3686,443
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,2536,371
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,2906,394
North SalangAfghanistan 10,5046,527
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,2626,377
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,2276,355
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,6216,600
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,5736,570
ShkoderAlbania 7,0804,400
TiranaAlbania 7,1454,440
VloreAlbania 7,1794,461
AdrarAlgeria 6,4584,013
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,2073,857
AlgiersAlgeria 6,2073,857
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,5504,070
BatnaAlgeria 6,4994,038
BecharAlgeria 6,0713,773
BejaiaAlgeria 6,3473,944
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,1593,827
BiskraAlgeria 6,5094,045
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,9994,350
ChlefAlgeria 6,0873,782
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,4904,033
DjanetAlgeria 7,4744,645
DjelfaAlgeria 6,3233,929
El GoleaAlgeria 6,5384,063
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,6684,144
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,5014,040
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,7314,183
In AmenasAlgeria 7,2364,497
In SalahAlgeria 6,7174,174
MilianaAlgeria 6,1523,823
OranAlgeria 5,9683,708
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,7844,215
SkikdaAlgeria 6,4774,025
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,2464,503
TebessaAlgeria 6,6564,136
TimimounAlgeria 6,4113,984
TindoufAlgeria 5,8213,617
TouggourtAlgeria 6,6404,126
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,8637,372
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,8208,588
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,7743,588
HuamboAngola 10,6926,644
LuandaAngola 10,1936,334
LuenaAngola 10,9566,808
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,5816,575
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,6647,248
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,7797,320
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,7867,324
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,6707,252
ByrdAntarctica 13,9008,637
DavisAntarctica 16,54810,283
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,6357,230
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,2949,504
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,6105,350
AzulArgentina 8,8305,487
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,0225,606
BarilocheArgentina 9,2465,746
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,6115,351
CeresArgentina 8,0475,000
ChamicalArgentina 8,0615,009
ChepesArgentina 8,1675,075
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,7676,069
ConcordiaArgentina 8,2585,132
CórdobaArgentina 8,1825,084
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,1925,090
CorrientesArgentina 7,8244,862
EsquelArgentina 9,4445,869
EzeizaArgentina 8,6365,366
FormosaArgentina 7,6964,783
General PicoArgentina 8,6715,388
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,4355,242
JuninArgentina 8,5745,328
La PlataArgentina 8,6625,383
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,1494,443
La RiojaArgentina 7,9494,940
LaboulayeArgentina 8,5015,283
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,2646,378
Las LomitasArgentina 7,4944,657
Malarg EArgentina 8,6195,356
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,2605,754
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,9925,587
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,3555,192
MendozaArgentina 8,3305,176
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,3245,173
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,1515,065
NeuquenArgentina 9,0065,596
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,6735,390
OranArgentina 7,2774,522
ParanaArgentina 8,2755,142
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,0965,031
PehuajoArgentina 8,7085,411
PergaminoArgentina 8,5055,285
PigeArgentina 8,8945,527
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,2245,110
PosadasArgentina 7,8664,888
PresidenciaArgentina 7,7264,801
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,3205,170
Punta IndioArgentina 8,7155,416
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,1955,092
ReconquistaArgentina 8,0004,971
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,3815,208
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,4116,470
RivadaviaArgentina 7,4044,601
RosarioArgentina 8,3965,217
SaltaArgentina 7,4554,633
San AntonioArgentina 9,2245,732
San LuisArgentina 8,3835,209
San RafaelArgentina 8,5205,294
Santa RosaArgentina 8,7635,445
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,7884,840
SarmientoArgentina 9,7416,053
TrelewArgentina 9,4915,898
TucumanArgentina 7,6774,771
UshuaiaArgentina 10,7676,691
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,2455,123
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,0304,990
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,4415,245
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 8,8065,472
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,9784,958
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 17,34410,778
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,92111,758
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,95410,536
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,03010,582
AmberleyAustralia 15,7719,800
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,46910,234
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,7229,770
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,06110,602
CairnsAustralia 15,5489,662
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,48010,241
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,06411,225
CedunaAustralia 17,57610,922
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,21610,077
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,23410,088
Cobar MoAustralia 16,56310,292
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,4869,623
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,8979,879
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,72411,014
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,32810,147
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,10310,007
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,48710,245
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,37810,177
East SaleAustralia 16,76810,420
Esperance (po)Australia 18,56811,538
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,56711,538
EssendonAustralia 16,93810,525
ForrestAustralia 17,90911,129
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,51810,264
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,46111,472
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,42710,830
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,83610,462
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,88110,490
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,89610,499
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,9759,927
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,34611,400
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,87410,485
LavertonAustralia 16,95410,536
LearmonthAustralia 17,76711,041
LongreachAustralia 16,16410,044
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,16310,044
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,4749,616
Low HeadAustralia 16,89410,498
Mackay MoAustralia 15,6119,701
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,16110,042
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,49310,870
MeekatharraAustralia 18,09611,245
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,94110,527
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,93510,523
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 17,01610,574
Mount GambierAustralia 17,27910,737
Mount IsaAustralia 16,30810,134
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,6009,073
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,9469,909
Nowra RanAustralia 16,35310,162
NuriootpaAustralia 17,28010,738
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,68310,988
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 17,13410,647
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,73611,643
Port HedlandAustralia 17,44610,841
RichmondAustralia 16,26710,108
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,6739,739
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,25210,099
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,24510,095
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,58210,304
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,58110,304
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,2589,482
TibooburraAustralia 16,75110,409
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,6599,731
WaggaAustralia 16,61710,326
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,49710,251
WilliamtownAustralia 16,13810,029
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,1879,437
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,02111,198
WoomeraAustralia 17,27210,733
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,54210,279
GrazAustria 6,5184,050
InnsbruckAustria 6,2313,872
KlagenfurtAustria 6,4624,016
LinzAustria 6,3683,957
SalzburgAustria 6,3143,923
ViennaAustria 6,5094,044
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,3263,931
AgdamAzerbaijan 8,9535,563
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,2025,718
GancaAzerbaijan 8,8735,514
GoycayAzerbaijan 8,9535,564
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 8,8735,514
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 4,9973,105
LerwickUk 4,9963,105
QabalaAzerbaijan 8,9325,551
QubaAzerbaijan 8,9365,553
SakiAzerbaijan 8,8745,514
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,1115,662
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,0045,595
XacmazAzerbaijan 8,9525,563
XankandiAzerbaijan 8,9535,563
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,1285,672
YevlaxAzerbaijan 8,9235,545
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 8,8085,473
Horta, FaialAzores 3,5792,224
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,8522,394
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,3412,076
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,9761,228
MuharraqBahrain 10,3496,431
ChittagongBangladesh 12,6457,858
DhakaBangladesh 12,4757,752
CharnocksBarbados 3,4042,115
BrestBelarus 6,7394,188
GomelBelarus 7,1324,432
GrodnoBelarus 6,6744,147
MinskBelarus 6,8534,259
MogilevBelarus 6,9854,340
VitebskBelarus 6,9114,294
BrusselsBelgium 5,6053,483
D’UccleBelgium 5,6053,483
OstendeBelgium 5,4943,414
Belize CityBelize 3,1781,975
BeninBenin 8,1655,074
BohiconBenin 8,0785,020
CotonouBenin 8,1655,074
KandiBenin 7,8584,883
NatitingouBenin 7,7904,841
ParakouBenin 7,9624,948
SaveBenin 8,0475,000
BermudaBermuda 1,208750
La PazBolivia 6,5134,047
Santa CruzBolivia 6,6964,161
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,8984,286
FrancistownBotswana 12,2497,611
MaunBotswana 11,8327,353
TshaneBotswana 11,9927,452
AimoresBrazil 7,4974,659
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,8874,280
AltamiraBrazil 5,3723,338
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,6553,514
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,7334,805
ApodiBrazil 6,2753,899
AracajuBrazil 6,8284,243
AracuaiBrazil 7,1884,467
AragarcasBrazil 6,7204,176
AraxaBrazil 7,2794,523
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,5824,090
BageBrazil 8,3365,180
BambuiBrazil 7,3584,573
BarbacenaBrazil 7,5704,704
BarbalhaBrazil 6,3593,951
BarcelosBrazil 4,8483,013
BarraBrazil 6,5514,071
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,8903,660
BarreirasBrazil 6,5824,090
BelémBrazil 5,3363,316
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,4284,616
BelterraBrazil 5,2203,244
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,3083,920
Bom JesusBrazil 8,1365,056
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,7634,203
BrasiliaBrazil 6,8474,255
BrevesBrazil 5,2783,280
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,6354,744
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 7,8164,857
CabroboBrazil 6,4764,024
CaceresBrazil 6,5984,100
CaetiteBrazil 6,8774,274
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,5314,058
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,1464,440
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,5904,717
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,6584,759
Campos SalesBrazil 6,2733,898
CanavieirasBrazil 7,2054,478
CaparaoBrazil 7,5694,704
CapinopolisBrazil 7,0984,411
CaratingaBrazil 7,4844,651
CaravelasBrazil 7,3994,598
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,8344,247
CarolinaBrazil 5,9843,719
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,7344,806
CataguasesBrazil 7,6264,739
CatalaoBrazil 7,0994,411
CatanduvaBrazil 7,3774,584
CaxiasBrazil 5,9153,675
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,1705,077
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,4073,981
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,6234,737
ChapecoBrazil 7,9144,918
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,2073,857
CipoBrazil 6,7704,207
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,0093,734
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,3544,570
CordeiroBrazil 7,7054,788
CorrentinaBrazil 6,7274,180
CorumbaBrazil 6,9334,308
CoximBrazil 6,9314,307
CrateusBrazil 6,0773,776
CuiabaBrazil 6,5794,088
CuritibaBrazil 7,8224,861
DiamantinaBrazil 7,2674,516
DiamantinoBrazil 6,4464,006
DouradosBrazil 7,3344,557
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,7344,806
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,2855,148
EspinosaBrazil 6,9624,326
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,4143,985
FloraniaBrazil 6,3743,961
FlorestaBrazil 6,5234,053
FlorianoBrazil 6,1213,804
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,0735,017
FormosaBrazil 6,8434,252
FortalezaBrazil 6,0493,759
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,6984,784
FrancaBrazil 7,3654,577
GaranhunsBrazil 6,6584,137
GoianiaBrazil 6,8954,285
GoiasBrazil 6,7874,217
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,3964,596
GrajauBrazil 5,8693,647
GuairaBrazil 7,5474,690
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,0783,777
GuaratingaBrazil 7,2854,527
IbiriteBrazil 7,4324,618
IguatuBrazil 6,2653,893
IlheusBrazil 7,1134,420
ImperatrizBrazil 5,7973,602
IndaialBrazil 7,9824,960
IpameriBrazil 7,0424,376
IraiBrazil 7,9064,913
IreceBrazil 6,6324,121
ItaberabaBrazil 6,8244,240
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,1773,217
ItaitubaBrazil 5,3643,333
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,2564,509
ItaperunaBrazil 7,6394,747
ItapevaBrazil 7,6784,771
ItirucuBrazil 6,9284,305
ItuacuBrazil 6,9124,295
IvinhemaBrazil 7,3644,576
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,5614,698
JacobinaBrazil 6,6854,154
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,1933,848
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,5764,087
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,1124,419
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,6394,747
LavrasBrazil 7,5224,675
LencoisBrazil 6,7824,214
LinharesBrazil 7,5314,680
LondrinaBrazil 7,5514,692
MacapaBrazil 5,0773,155
MacauBrazil 6,2873,907
MaceioBrazil 6,7784,212
MachadoBrazil 7,5354,682
ManausBrazil 5,1403,194
MarabaBrazil 5,7123,549
MaringaBrazil 7,5334,681
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,1813,219
Monte AzulBrazil 6,9774,336
Monte SantoBrazil 6,6674,143
MonteiroBrazil 6,5314,059
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,0984,411
Morada NovaBrazil 6,1883,846
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,6534,134
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,7244,800
ObidosBrazil 5,1263,185
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,7034,165
ParacatuBrazil 7,0364,372
ParanaBrazil 6,5124,047
ParanaguaBrazil 7,8554,881
ParanaibaBrazil 7,1574,447
ParintinsBrazil 5,1673,211
ParnaibaBrazil 5,8143,613
Passo FundoBrazil 8,0424,997
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,1934,470
PaulistanaBrazil 6,3483,945
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,6194,113
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,1344,433
PeixeBrazil 6,4343,998
PetrolinaBrazil 6,5054,042
PicosBrazil 6,2253,868
PiraiBrazil 7,7084,790
PirenopolisBrazil 6,8184,237
PompeuBrazil 7,3134,544
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,3464,565
Porto De MozBrazil 5,2173,242
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,8594,884
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,6913,536
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,2615,133
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,2933,910
PosseBrazil 6,7294,182
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,1513,822
RecifeBrazil 6,6654,142
RemansoBrazil 6,4534,010
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,7883,597
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,7654,825
Rio NegroBrazil 7,8804,897
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,9754,334
SalvadorBrazil 6,9624,326
Santa MariaBrazil 8,1685,076
SantaremBrazil 5,2053,234
SantosBrazil 7,7584,821
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,5054,664
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,7423,568
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,3603,952
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,1095,039
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,9984,970
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,6124,730
Sao LuisBrazil 5,6353,502
Sao MateusBrazil 7,4704,642
São PauloBrazil 7,7034,787
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,4604,636
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,6913,536
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,6274,118
SerrinhaBrazil 6,8024,227
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,3674,578
SobralBrazil 5,9493,697
SoureBrazil 5,2573,267
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,4864,030
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,5885,337
SurubimBrazil 6,6004,101
TaguatingaBrazil 6,5504,070
TarauacaBrazil 5,5783,466
TauaBrazil 6,1723,835
TefeBrazil 5,0853,160
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,3124,543
TeresinaBrazil 5,9623,705
TiriosBrazil 4,6712,903
TorresBrazil 8,2265,112
TracuateuaBrazil 5,3663,335
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,2584,510
TriunfoBrazil 6,4724,022
TucuruiBrazil 5,5193,430
TuriacuBrazil 5,5013,418
UaupesBrazil 4,6722,903
UbatubaBrazil 7,7514,817
UberabaBrazil 7,2654,515
VassourasBrazil 7,6934,780
VicosaBrazil 7,5544,694
VitoriaBrazil 7,6134,731
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,0454,378
Ze DocaBrazil 5,6973,540
BurgasBulgaria 7,5844,713
LomBulgaria 7,2214,487
PlevenBulgaria 7,3384,560
PlovdivBulgaria 7,4294,616
SadovoBulgaria 7,4424,624
SandanskiBulgaria 7,3694,579
SofiaBulgaria 7,3054,540
VarnaBulgaria 7,5674,702
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,4034,600
BurundiBurundi 11,1066,901
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,0468,728
SiemreapCambodia 13,8368,598
BatouriCameroon 9,2935,775
DoualaCameroon 8,9455,558
GarouaCameroon 8,8535,501
MamfeCameroon 8,7805,456
MarouaCameroon 8,8425,495
NgaoundereCameroon 9,0145,601
NkoundjaCameroon 8,9065,535
YaoundeCameroon 9,1045,658
YokoCameroon 9,0475,622
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,9982,484
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,9512,455
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,6792,908
Alert Bay, BcCanada 1,352840
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,5142,805
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,6531,027
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,7701,100
Bagotville, QcCanada 704438
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,9312,443
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,9481,832
Banff, AbCanada 3,4952,172
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 829515
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 1,6241,009
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,3062,054
Bissett, MbCanada 2,1261,321
Blue River, BcCanada 3,7502,330
Bonavista, NfCanada 659410
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,4942,793
Brandon, MbCanada 2,3861,483
Broadview, SkCanada 2,5791,603
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,8721,785
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,3592,709
Burgeo, NfCanada 1,7721,101
Burns Lake, BcCanada 4,1792,597
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,7042,302
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,3882,105
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,6012,238
Campbell River, BcCanada 4,1902,604
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,8041,742
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,9541,836
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,1241,320
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,3212,685
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,3952,731
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,5482,826
Cartwright, NfCanada 1,6611,032
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,6532,270
Chapais, QcCanada 915569
Charlo, NbCanada 759472
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 785488
Charlottetown, PeCanada 788490
Chatham Point, BcCanada 4,1942,606
Chatham, NbCanada 708440
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,6941,674
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,445898
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,382859
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,4531,524
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,1582,584
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,1711,970
Cold Lake, AbCanada 3,1681,969
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,090678
Comox, BcCanada 4,1682,590
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,5682,217
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,5911,610
Coronation, AbCanada 3,2141,997
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,5172,186
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 1,378856
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,4201,504
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,8092,367
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,4042,737
Deer Lake, NfCanada 1,325823
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,9631,842
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 774481
Dryden, OnCanada 1,8851,171
Earlton, OnCanada 911566
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,3682,093
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,3642,090
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,3662,092
Edson, AbCanada 3,5602,212
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,3452,700
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,9181,813
Estevan, SkCanada 2,5911,610
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,4392,758
Eureka, NtCanada 4,2692,653
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,6531,649
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,3262,067
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,2732,034
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9772,471
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,3022,052
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9442,451
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,4122,120
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,8472,390
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,5942,233
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 559347
Fredericton, NbCanada 560348
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,4241,506
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 1,491926
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,3271,446
Gladman Point, NtCanada 4,1002,548
Golden, BcCanada 3,5932,233
Goose, NfCanada 1,484922
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,021634
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,7252,315
Greenwood, NsCanada 592368
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 936582
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,8112,990
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 669416
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 684425
Hamilton, OnCanada 743461
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,485923
Harrow, OnCanada 982610
Hay River, NtCanada 3,6382,261
Hope, BcCanada 3,9302,442
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3842,725
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,8971,179
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,6172,869
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,4241,506
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,3262,688
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,2442,016
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,8392,386
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,209752
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,211753
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,7722,344
Kenora, OnCanada 1,9941,239
Kingston, OnCanada 517321
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,8943,041
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,8702,405
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,7991,118
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 476296
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,8731,785
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,268788
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,8342,383
Langara, BcCanada 4,6382,882
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,7031,058
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,3012,051
London, OnCanada 839522
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,0011,865
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,6951,675
Lytton, BcCanada 3,9252,439
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,0511,896
Maniwaki, QcCanada 623387
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 3,1351,948
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,7032,923
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,3882,727
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 3,1531,959
Merry Island, BcCanada 4,1022,549
Moncton, NbCanada 680423
Mont Joli, QcCanada 765476
Montreal, QuebecCanada 437271
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 444276
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,7881,732
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,265786
Morden, MbCanada 2,2391,391
Muskoka, OnCanada 746464
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,7501,087
Nanaimo, BcCanada 4,1092,553
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,152716
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,245774
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2822,661
North Battleford, SkCanada 3,0071,869
North Bay, OnCanada 828514
Ottawa (airport)Canada 527327
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 525326
Peace River, AbCanada 3,6442,264
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,1391,951
Penticton, BcCanada 3,7932,357
Petawawa, OnCanada 669416
Peterborough, OnCanada 647402
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,7941,115
Port Alberni, BcCanada 4,1772,596
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,120696
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,3232,686
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,2671,409
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,8461,768
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9692,466
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,4702,778
Princeton, BcCanada 2,5891,609
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,8332,382
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 533331
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,9622,462
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,3822,101
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,0021,244
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,7241,693
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,7271,695
Resolute, NtCanada 3,8332,382
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,6792,286
Roberval, QcCanada 731455
Sable Island, NsCanada 919571
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 3,1501,957
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 552343
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,5762,843
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,0371,888
Sarnia, OnCanada 740460
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,8941,799
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,184736
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,456905
Scott, SkCanada 3,0401,889
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 984611
Shearwater, NsCanada 673418
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 386240
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,7742,967
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,8851,171
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,8391,143
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,4672,154
Smithers, BcCanada 4,2542,644
Stephenville, NfCanada 1,213754
Summerside, PeCanada 755469
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,9381,826
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,9471,831
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 989614
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,3212,064
Terrace, BcCanada 4,3472,701
Teslin, YtCanada 4,5512,828
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,5771,601
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,4122,120
Thompson, MbCanada 2,4661,532
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,595991
Timmins, OnCanada 1,090678
Tofino, BcCanada 4,2422,636
Toronto, OntarioCanada 708440
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 728452
Trenton, OnCanada 580361
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,9151,190
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 951591
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,2111,995
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 858533
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 4,0542,519
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,2722,033
Vermilion, AbCanada 3,1871,980
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 4,0822,537
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 4,1112,554
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,254779
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 783486
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,3352,694
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,6762,906
Wiarton, OnCanada 871542
Windsor, OnCanada 986612
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,1961,365
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,7171,688
Yarmouth, NsCanada 449279
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6212,250
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,5891,609
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,2073,236
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,1043,172
SalCape Verde 5,3433,320
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,6415,991
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,5545,937
AbecheChad 9,1335,675
FayaChad 8,6945,403
MoundouChad 9,1305,674
N’DjamenaChad 8,7845,458
AntofagastaChile 7,2784,523
AricaChile 6,7114,170
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,7766,075
ChicoChile 9,8506,121
ChillanChile 8,7395,431
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,7625,445
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,7174,796
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,7426,054
Curico-General FreireChile 8,5585,318
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,9554,322
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,6465,373
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,9526,806
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,9974,969
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,1885,709
ParronChile 8,4815,270
Puerto AysenChile 9,7206,040
Puerto MonttChile 9,2805,767
Punta ArenasChile 10,5646,565
QuinteroChile 8,3455,186
SantiagoChile 8,3955,217
SewellChile 8,4605,257
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,9835,582
ValdiviaChile 9,0995,654
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,0805,642
VallenarChile 7,8934,905
ValparaisoChile 8,3405,182
AltaiChina 9,8276,107
BeijingChina 10,8756,758
ChangchunChina 10,3296,419
ChangduChina 11,7917,327
ChangshaChina 12,1947,577
ChengduChina 11,9157,404
ChongqingChina 12,0617,495
DuianChina 11,2386,984
ErlianChina 10,4876,516
GanzhouChina 12,4447,733
GuangzhouChina 12,7497,922
HaikouChina 13,1208,153
HailarChina 9,8156,099
HamiChina 10,4586,498
HetanChina 10,7356,671
JiuquanChina 10,8616,749
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,3746,447
KashiChina 10,3636,440
KunmingChina 12,5357,789
LanzhouChina 11,3157,031
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,8387,356
NanchangChina 12,1337,539
NanjingChina 11,7267,287
NanningChina 12,8287,971
PingbianChina 11,8517,364
QingdaoChina 11,2586,996
QiqiharChina 9,9686,194
RuoqiangChina 10,7626,688
ShanghaiChina 11,7747,316
ShantouChina 12,7007,892
ShenyangChina 10,5916,581
TaiyuanChina 11,1556,932
TaoyuanChina 12,4547,739
TengchongChina 12,4747,752
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,2416,364
Xi’AnChina 11,5317,165
XichangChina 12,2127,589
YanjiChina 10,3586,437
YichangChina 11,9287,412
YinchuanChina 11,0636,875
YiningChina 10,0686,256
ZhengzhouChina 11,4717,129
ZhijiangChina 12,2927,639
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,6272,875
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,5562,831
AraucaColombia 3,8852,414
BarranquillaColombia 3,4802,162
Benito SalasColombia 4,3612,710
BogotáColombia 4,1592,585
Camilo DazaColombia 3,7912,356
El CaranoColombia 4,0732,531
Las GaviotasColombia 4,1642,588
MatecanaColombia 4,1612,586
PeralesColombia 4,1982,608
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,0002,485
Rafael NunezColombia 3,5362,197
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,4322,132
Simon BolivarColombia 3,4472,142
VanguardiaColombia 4,2152,619
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,1353,191
YariguiesColombia 3,9002,423
MoroniComoros 12,8707,998
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,7862,352
LimonCosta Rica 3,7502,330
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,8092,367
San JoseCosta Rica 3,7882,354
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,5704,082
DubrovnikCroatia 6,9484,318
SibenikCroatia 6,7334,184
SplitCroatia 6,7834,215
ZagrebCroatia 6,6194,113
CamagueyCuba 2,3801,479
CasablancaCuba 2,3441,456
HavanaCuba 2,3641,469
WillemstadCuraçao 3,3202,063
FamagustaCyprus 8,5405,307
LarnacaCyprus 8,5375,305
LimassolCyprus 8,5125,290
NicosiaCyprus 8,4945,278
BrnoCzech Republic 6,4804,027
ChebCzech Republic 6,1593,827
MosnovCzech Republic 6,5414,064
PragueCzech Republic 6,2763,900
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,3046,403
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1776,324
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,0406,239
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5697,189
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,9286,791
CopenhagenDenmark 5,9093,672
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,0783,777
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,6773,528
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,6363,502
MarstalDenmark 5,8263,620
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,9203,679
OdenseDenmark 5,8003,604
RandersDenmark 5,7343,563
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,0573,764
StudsgårdDenmark 5,6833,531
TønderDenmark 5,7243,557
TylstrupDenmark 5,7013,542
TystofteDenmark 5,8583,640
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,7533,575
VestervigDenmark 5,6233,494
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,0576,871
Melville HallDominica 3,0861,918
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,4831,543
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,5401,578
AzuaDominican Republic 2,6131,624
BaniDominican Republic 2,6391,640
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,6471,645
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,5891,609
CabreraDominican Republic 2,4891,547
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,5691,596
CotuiDominican Republic 2,5481,583
DajabonDominican Republic 2,4921,548
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,6281,633
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,5891,609
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,5921,611
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,4901,547
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,5911,610
HigueyDominican Republic 2,6111,623
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,5881,608
ImbertDominican Republic 2,4741,538
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,5441,581
JimaniDominican Republic 2,6331,636
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,6311,635
La VegaDominican Republic 2,5361,576
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,6241,630
LuperonDominican Republic 2,4601,528
MichesDominican Republic 2,5661,595
MocaDominican Republic 2,5161,563
MoncionDominican Republic 2,5111,560
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,4601,529
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,5821,605
NaguaDominican Republic 2,5191,565
NeybaDominican Republic 2,6171,626
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,6661,657
PimentelDominican Republic 2,5401,578
PoloDominican Republic 2,6601,653
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,4751,538
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,5811,604
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,4891,547
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,5251,569
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,6291,634
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,5571,589
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,5171,564
SamanaDominican Republic 2,5401,579
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,6191,627
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,5241,569
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,6101,622
San JuanDominican Republic 2,5801,603
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,6301,634
SanchezDominican Republic 2,5391,578
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,5081,558
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,5041,556
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,6231,630
TamayoDominican Republic 2,6251,631
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,5951,613
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,5411,579
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,4771,539
YamasaDominican Republic 2,5851,606
YasicaDominican Republic 2,4891,547
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,6445,371
CanarEcuador 5,0183,118
GuayaquilEcuador 4,9913,102
IzobambaEcuador 4,7722,965
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,7422,947
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,1863,223
MilagroEcuador 4,9813,096
OtavaloEcuador 4,7012,921
PichilingueEcuador 4,8673,025
PortoviejoEcuador 4,8803,032
PuyoEcuador 4,8883,038
QuitoEcuador 4,7492,951
RumipambaEcuador 4,8443,010
San GabrielEcuador 4,6532,892
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,5575,317
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,8345,490
AswanEgypt 9,3085,784
AsyutEgypt 8,9425,557
BahariyaEgypt 8,6925,401
Beni SuefEgypt 8,7965,466
CairoEgypt 8,7415,432
DabaaEgypt 8,4605,257
DakhlaEgypt 8,9075,535
El ArishEgypt 8,8395,493
El TorEgypt 9,0445,620
FarafraEgypt 8,7185,418
HelwanEgypt 8,7555,440
HurguadaEgypt 9,1295,673
IsmailiaEgypt 8,7645,446
KhargaEgypt 9,0265,609
KosseirEgypt 9,2475,746
LuxorEgypt 9,1705,698
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,3515,189
MinyaEgypt 8,8445,496
Port-SaidEgypt 8,7125,414
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,0185,604
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,1155,664
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,8735,514
SalloumEgypt 8,1885,088
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,3775,205
SohagEgypt 9,0285,610
St. KatrineEgypt 9,0375,616
TahrirEgypt 8,6505,375
TantaEgypt 8,6615,382
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,6452,265
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,5992,236
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,6062,241
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,6012,238
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,8845,520
AsmaraEritrea 10,4406,488
AssabEritrea 10,9026,774
MassawaEritrea 10,4536,496
TallinEstonia 6,3813,965
TartuEstonia 6,5364,062
VilsandiEstonia 6,2923,910
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,9296,792
GonderEthiopia 10,5456,552
NegeleEthiopia 11,2767,007
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,4966,522
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,6772,906
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,6292,876
Laucala BayFiji 13,0278,095
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,0818,129
NandiFiji 13,0818,129
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,9658,057
HelsinkiFinland 6,3413,940
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,3503,946
JoensuuFinland 6,4384,001
JokioinenFinland 6,2533,886
JyvskylFinland 6,2753,899
KajaaniFinland 6,2653,893
KuopioFinland 6,3393,939
KuusamoFinland 6,2393,877
LappeenrantaFinland 6,4644,017
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,1103,797
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,1533,824
OuluFinland 6,1343,812
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,0693,771
TampereFinland 6,2333,873
TurkuFinland 6,2083,858
VaasaFinland 6,0643,768
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,3353,937
BiarritzFrance 5,5043,420
BordeauxFrance 5,5053,421
BrestFrance 5,0983,168
CaenFrance 5,3463,322
ChateaurouxFrance 5,5903,474
DijonFrance 5,8063,608
GourdonFrance 5,6593,516
GrenobleFrance 5,9493,697
Le MansFrance 5,4393,380
LilleFrance 5,5323,438
LyonFrance 5,8673,646
MarseilleFrance 5,9983,727
MontpellierFrance 5,9003,667
NancyFrance 5,8193,616
NantesFrance 5,3433,320
NiceFrance 6,1303,809
ParisFrance 5,5503,449
PerpignanFrance 5,8623,643
StrasbourgFrance 5,9203,679
ToulonFrance 6,0653,769
ToulouseFrance 5,7113,549
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,5262,813
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,5872,850
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,5282,813
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,6472,888
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,3932,730
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,9845,583
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,4856,516
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,4846,515
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,7876,082
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,7716,072
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,8106,096
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,8316,730
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,30910,756
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 16,93210,522
BitamGabon 9,2325,737
CocobeachGabon 9,1585,691
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,6816,016
LambarnGabon 9,3385,803
LastourvilleGabon 9,5515,935
LibrevilleGabon 9,1845,707
MakokouGabon 9,4595,878
MayumbaGabon 9,5755,950
MitzicGabon 9,3335,800
MkamboGabon 9,5135,912
MoandaGabon 9,6495,996
MouilaGabon 9,4895,896
Port-GentilGabon 9,2155,726
TchibanGabon 9,5625,942
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,1233,184
BanjulGambia 6,0953,788
SukhumiGeorgia 8,3715,202
TbilisiGeorgia 8,7115,413
BerlinGermany 6,1003,791
BrockenGermany 5,9653,707
CologneGermany 5,7693,585
DresdenGermany 6,1943,849
ErfurtGermany 6,0243,744
EssenGermany 5,7503,573
FichtelbergGermany 6,1773,839
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,9153,676
GeisenheimGermany 5,8763,651
GorlitzGermany 6,2663,894
HamburgGermany 5,8463,633
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,8453,632
HannoverGermany 5,8763,652
HelgolandGermany 5,6953,539
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,1823,841
KarlsruheGermany 5,9503,697
KasselGermany 5,9133,674
KonstanzGermany 6,0663,769
LeipzigGermany 6,0953,788
LindenbergGermany 6,1633,830
MagdeburgGermany 6,0113,735
MunichGermany 6,2073,857
MünsterGermany 5,7683,584
NeustrelitzGermany 6,0463,757
NurembergGermany 6,1043,793
NurnbergGermany 6,1013,791
PotsdamGermany 6,0893,784
RostockGermany 5,9483,696
SchleswigGermany 5,7813,593
StuttgartGermany 6,0133,737
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,8013,605
ZugspitzeGermany 6,1993,852
AccraGhana 8,0124,979
KumasiGhana 7,8114,854
TamaleGhana 7,6694,766
GibraltarGibraltar 5,5653,458
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,5934,718
AthensGreece 7,6344,744
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,6554,757
ChiosGreece 7,7784,834
CorfuGreece 7,2644,514
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,2924,531
Heraklion, CreteGreece 7,9214,922
IoanninaGreece 7,3214,549
KalamataGreece 7,5784,709
KerkiraGreece 7,2644,514
Kythira IslandGreece 7,7024,786
LamiaGreece 7,4864,652
LarissaGreece 7,4364,621
LemnosGreece 7,6014,723
LimnosGreece 7,6104,729
MethoniGreece 7,5724,705
MilosGreece 7,7744,831
MitiliniGreece 7,7614,823
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,7554,819
NaxosGreece 7,8134,855
PatrasGreece 7,4804,648
RhodesGreece 8,0495,002
SamosGreece 7,8774,895
Skiros IslandGreece 7,6234,737
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,8354,869
ThessalonikiGreece 7,4164,608
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,5744,707
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,4534,631
AasiaatGreenland 3,1551,960
AmmassalikGreenland 3,3402,075
AputiteqGreenland 3,6682,280
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,5532,829
FrederikshbGreenland 2,6351,637
HolsteinsborgGreenland 2,9661,843
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,2402,013
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,1692,591
JakobshavnGreenland 3,2392,013
JulianehbGreenland 2,6741,662
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,0381,888
Kap TobinGreenland 4,1662,589
NanortalikGreenland 2,6701,659
NarsarsuaqGreenland 2,7321,698
NordGreenland 4,8383,007
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,7551,712
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,8412,387
Prins Christian SundGreenland 2,7571,713
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,0421,890
UpernavikGreenland 3,5142,183
UummannaqGreenland 3,3592,088
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,0021,865
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,0031,866
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,5752,222
BokeGuinea 6,4263,993
ConakryGuinea 6,6264,117
FaranahGuinea 6,8204,238
KankanGuinea 6,9114,295
KindiaGuinea 6,6494,132
KissidougouGuinea 6,9204,300
LabeGuinea 6,5994,101
MacentaGuinea 7,0344,371
MamouGuinea 6,6884,156
NzerekoreGuinea 7,1914,469
SiguiriGuinea 6,8444,253
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,2943,911
GeorgetownGuyana 4,1142,556
TimehriGuyana 4,1432,575
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,6291,634
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 8,0795,020
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,1955,093
Kahului, MauiHawaii 8,1075,038
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,2635,135
Midway IslandHawaii 9,1655,695
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 8,1125,041
CatacamasHonduras 3,3372,074
CholutecaHonduras 3,5502,206
La CeibaHonduras 3,2912,045
La MesaHonduras 3,3682,093
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,2212,002
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,4742,159
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,4782,161
TelaHonduras 3,3212,064
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,8447,982
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,8457,982
BudapestHungary 6,7214,176
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,7364,186
DebrecenHungary 6,8874,280
KeszthelyHungary 6,6494,132
MiskolcHungary 6,7964,223
PecsHungary 6,7584,199
SzegedHungary 6,8654,266
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,5814,089
AkureyriIceland 4,1602,585
DalatangiIceland 4,3562,707
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,2672,651
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,1192,560
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,2722,655
ReykhólarIceland 3,9702,467
ReykjavíkIceland 3,9452,451
StykkisholmurIceland 3,9352,445
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,0032,488
AgraIndia 11,6937,266
AhmedabadIndia 11,8717,377
AkolaIndia 12,3087,648
AllahabadIndia 12,0097,462
AmritsarIndia 11,1146,906
BangaloreIndia 13,1108,146
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,6807,879
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,6957,889
BikanerIndia 11,4127,092
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,2268,219
CherrapunjiIndia 12,3297,662
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,3297,662
DaltonganjIndia 12,2367,604
DarbhangaIndia 12,0727,502
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,1567,554
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,1577,554
DumkaIndia 12,3157,652
DwarkaIndia 11,7667,311
GoaIndia 12,6767,877
GuwahatiIndia 12,2347,602
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,6997,891
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,0517,488
JagdalpurIndia 12,6797,879
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,5317,787
KotaIndia 11,8087,338
KozhikodeIndia 13,1928,197
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,9616,811
LudhianaIndia 11,2346,981
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,9858,069
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,5187,157
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,2917,638
MusulipatnamIndia 12,9418,042
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,3537,676
New DelhiIndia 11,5167,156
PambanIndia 13,5568,424
PuneIndia 12,3777,691
SagarIndia 12,0607,494
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,8666,752
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,5248,404
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,5248,404
VeravalIndia 11,9737,440
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,8697,997
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,3509,539
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,4179,581
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,0279,959
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,20110,067
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,9239,273
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,8029,198
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,8429,223
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,1849,436
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,3689,550
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,3479,537
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,6269,089
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,15810,041
AbadanIran 9,8496,120
ArakIran 9,6275,982
BabolsarIran 9,5625,942
Bandar AbbasIran 10,6146,596
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,3175,790
Bandar LengehIran 10,5846,577
BirjandIran 10,2616,376
BushehrIran 10,1276,293
ChahbaharIran 11,0356,857
DezfulIran 9,6986,026
EsfahanIran 9,8736,135
IranshahrIran 10,8636,750
KermanIran 10,3766,448
KermanshahIran 9,4465,870
Khoram AbadIran 9,5915,960
MashhadIran 9,9726,197
OroomiehIran 9,0465,621
RamsarIran 9,4355,863
RashtIran 9,3405,804
SemnanIran 9,7036,030
ShahroudIran 9,7146,036
ShirazIran 10,1866,330
TabrizIran 9,0835,644
TeheranIran 9,5775,951
YazdIran 10,0776,262
ZahedanIran 10,6646,627
ZanjanIran 9,3285,797
BaghdadIraq 9,3585,815
BasraIraq 9,8036,091
BelmulletIreland 4,5702,840
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,7302,940
ClaremorrisIreland 4,6462,887
ClonesIreland 4,7512,952
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,6712,903
CorkIreland 4,7172,931
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,7192,932
DublinIreland 4,8293,001
KilkennyIreland 4,7802,970
Malin HeadIreland 4,7202,933
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,8533,016
ShannonIreland 4,6702,902
ValentiaIreland 4,5982,857
EilatIsrael 9,0335,613
HaifaIsrael 8,7875,460
JerusalemIsrael 8,8745,514
Tel AvivIsrael 8,8425,495
AlbengaItaly 6,1753,837
AlgheroItaly 6,3693,958
AmendolaItaly 6,8504,257
AnconaItaly 6,5764,086
ArezzoItaly 6,4684,019
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,9484,317
BergamoItaly 6,2013,853
BolognaItaly 6,3713,959
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,2713,897
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 6,9814,338
BrindisiItaly 7,0604,387
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,5044,042
CameriItaly 6,1373,813
CampobassoItaly 6,7744,209
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,5134,047
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,5454,067
Cape FrascaItaly 6,4313,996
Cape MeleItaly 6,1823,842
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 6,9104,294
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,0524,382
CerviaItaly 6,4574,012
CiampinoItaly 6,6134,109
Cimone MountainItaly 6,3483,945
Cisa PassItaly 6,2793,902
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,5474,068
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,3213,928
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,1054,415
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,1024,413
DecimomannuItaly 6,4914,034
DobbiacoItaly 6,3183,926
FalconaraItaly 6,5654,079
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,4043,979
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,8434,252
FonniItaly 6,4694,020
FrontoneItaly 6,5264,056
FrosinoneItaly 6,6734,147
GelaItaly 7,0144,359
GenoaItaly 6,2063,856
GhediItaly 6,2543,886
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,9824,339
GrazzaniseItaly 6,7634,202
GrossetoItaly 6,4524,009
GrottaglieItaly 7,0304,369
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,4183,988
GuidoniaItaly 6,6134,109
IstranaItaly 6,3653,955
Lampedusa IslandItaly 6,9924,345
LatinaItaly 6,6514,133
LatronicoItaly 6,9594,324
LecceItaly 7,1004,412
M. CalamitaItaly 6,4063,981
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,0004,350
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,0414,376
MilanItaly 6,1833,842
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,1363,813
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,4804,027
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,7884,218
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,4444,004
PadovaItaly 6,3643,955
Paganella MountainItaly 6,2673,894
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,8844,278
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,8644,265
PantelleriaItaly 6,8634,265
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,2893,908
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,5084,044
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,5354,061
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,6904,157
PiacenzaItaly 6,2423,879
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,3543,948
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,4454,005
Ponza IslandItaly 6,6914,158
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 6,9104,294
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,6124,109
PrizziItaly 6,9164,298
RadicofaniItaly 6,4944,035
Resia PassItaly 6,2023,854
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,4904,033
RivoltoItaly 6,4143,985
Rolle PassItaly 6,3113,922
RomeItaly 6,5994,101
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,5894,094
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,4504,008
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,1623,829
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,8564,260
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,1414,437
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,3043,917
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,3853,968
Scuro MountainItaly 7,0324,370
SigonellaItaly 7,0454,378
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,0234,364
TarvisioItaly 6,4213,990
TermoliItaly 6,7724,208
TorinoItaly 6,0973,788
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,0823,780
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,8354,247
TrevicoItaly 6,8454,254
TrevisoItaly 6,3723,960
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,4774,025
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,0903,785
UdineItaly 6,4213,990
Ustica IslandItaly 6,8384,249
VeniceItaly 6,3923,972
VeronaItaly 6,2963,913
VicenzaItaly 6,3333,936
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,5714,083
ViterboItaly 6,5404,064